Ganadores Sorteo Voto Del Público

Premio: TAZA

Guadalupe Dune
Eneko Saiz
lucia lorizate garcia
Paula Monge
Susana Gestoso
Alex Duke
Rosa Almar
Idoia Maguregui
Aitor Omago
Anne Escudero
Soledad Cimarro Olabarri
Amaia Moreno
Sonia Amado Rolo
Jon Urrutia
Agurtzane Ruiz
Javier Arraiza
Inmaculada pla piera
Phyllis adotei
Virginia diaz
Aurora Pérez Bidegain
Isabel Piñeiro
Andrea Vicario Serrano
Felix Eguiluz Gutierrez
Silvia Etxebarria
Mikel Oyarzabal
Enci Vallejo Morgado
June Goikoetxea
Loli Pena Barcina
Maitane Tapia
Ana Citlalli Aguilera
Estibaliz Saez 
Asun Matute
Noelia lahera llarena 
Paqui Laguna
Eduardo Villagarcía
Monica luque
Ana rementeria
Marta Aranaga
Aitor Calvo
Iñaki Saenz
Miren Ollora Ezenarro
Jesús Astigarraga
Alejandro Caspar
María caparros Andrades
Txema Leoz
Estibaliz García
Jabier Barreras
SONIA SAN JOSE
Nerea ajuriagogeascoa
Sylvie Zamora Rentería
Julen Torre
Manuela Navarro Cid
Emilia Tejerina Gómez
Arantza Andrés García
Josiane de aguiar
Oskar Rodríguez Hernández
Pepi Gonzalez
María isac
Marije Alday
Marijose Esesumaga
Eduardo rusiñol
Berta Montes Beltrán
Laura Cruz
GABRIELA ELENA PRISECARU
Inmaculada García
Beatriz Garcia Toledano
Armando Corzo
Leyre Esteban García
Jorge Diez Azkona
Clara Gonzalez
Estela Albarrán Holgado
Margarita Gómez
Miguel Ángel Robles Sánchez
Gontzal Ballesteros Agirre
Xabier santiago álvarez
Tere Navarro Valor
joseba zarraga bilbao
Norman Arley Martínez
Batirtze Uribe Meabe
Naiara de Ordorika Vidal
Toñi Benítez Castaño
Francisco Golderos
Virginia heredia
Raquel Velasco Mayor
Goizane Etxebarria Barrutia
Alberto Martín Rodríguez
Esther Menéndez
Iñaki Higuero barandalla
Paula Barreras
Marisol Aguirre Lozano
Goizalde Crespo
Matxalen cenitagoya
Alfredo Cueto Miranda
Nerea Cuevas Villamor
Jon Cuadrado
Andrea Loor
Alberto Samuel Carballo
Izaskun escurza gonzalez
Guddyr Rios Solis
Janire Valencia

Premio: DELANTAL

Victoria calvar Fandino
Henar Alonso Torre
Mari Jose fontecilla
Gabriela moreno
Montserrat gilabert 
Alberto Urribarri
Lorena Martinez
Consol benavent
Virginia Molina
Marivi Marfil
Vanessa Ureta
Gabriel Galán
Maika caviedes
David Martin miguel
Álvaro del rio Barron

Premio: VALE 5€ LA BARAKALDOSA

Estibaliz Mosquera
Cintia Chico Gomez
Inmaculada Alonso
Lorena Florenzano
Iñigo Díaz de Olarte
Amagoia Tutor
Susana Lahore
Elena lazkano Alonso
Luis Núñez
ESTHER NEBREDA
María Jesús boller
Eider vega
Mª JOSE MARURI
Pablo Escudero
Jone Rubio
Paula Farias
Felipe Brizuela
Laura Nancy Bubenik
Ana María Brizuela
Ivana Ocampo
Eduardo negrete
Maria Gallardo
Miguel Dávila Rodriguez
Goretti ibaibarriaga
Dominica Conde
José Antonio silva
Susana Fundazuri Lázaro
Jon Andoni Basterretxea
Eva lambarri
BEGOÑA SANCHEZ LOPEZ
Saray Ugarte
Iratxe Maruri
Silvia Hojas
Montse.Villwnq
Sebastián Osorio
Maria Fall
LOURDES ZARRAGA
Nerea urrutia
Vanesa Roiz
Luisa Corcuera
Ana Gutierrez
Veronica Mansilla
Borja garay
Maria Jesus LanciaNO
Juan Luis llano
Naiara Gil
Lola Arroyo
Begoña cayon
Itxaso Haya
Carmen Diaz
Esti Latorre 
Eduardo Sancho
Jose Antonio Morgado
Juan Pallares
Noa Ortiz
Cati Villaverde
Alicia Lasa
Manuela Fernandez
Rosario Alonso Madurga
Fernando ibarrondo
Puente Rodriguez
Maria José Seoane
Gloria Manera García
Yolanda Cid
Eduardo Ruiz
Ramón Del Río
Doraya ramirez
Áurea zurron
Inma Navarro
Beatriz Andrino
Elisa corces
Mari Carmen Hernandez
Ibon Marin 
Marta santurde
Marié Parima
Asier Bermejo
José Ignacio Martínez
Jorge Martínez
Pello Agirrebeitia
Neudy rivas
Tamara Sánchez
Josune Gortazar
Asun Elorriaga
Johanna González Egido
Eneritz Arnaiz
Manu zotes
Marcelo Sayago
Christian Espinal
Blanca Nieves García
María Cruz Herranz
Ana Santos Terrón
Monica Moreno Sañudo
Alberto Garayoa
Iratxe Martin
Julen Torre
Miguel lopez
Liuba Cruz
Marian Moral
Jenifer Fernández
Ramón González Iglesias

Premio: CAMISETA

Maria Nieves Barbero
Mireya Ruiz
Cristina González martinez
María Jesús Diez
Alexandrina ganea
Borja Zubillaga
BENi Ramos
Flor Mojica
Asier Sancho
Yolanda sanchez sanchez
Ana Silva
Ismene Martinez
Alejandro serrano Rivas
Paquita Puente
Lorena Llona